Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Padraig Dunne
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: David Fedigan
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: Kieran Harris
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: TBC
Monday 8th Apr 2024
Venue: Aughrim GAA Club Referee: TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Monday 27th May 2024
Venue: Parnell Park, Arklow Referee: TBC
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
Monday 24th Jun 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: TBC
Monday 22nd Jul 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Monday 26th Aug 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: TBC
Monday 9th Sep 2024
Tuesday 26th Mar 2024
Venue: Blessington Referee: Dan Stynes
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Kevin Faloon
Venue: Convoy Referee: Francis Caldwell
Venue: Rosenallis GAA Referee: TBC
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Kevin O Donnell
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Sean Michael Maher
Monday 18th Mar 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: Eoghan Ruadh, Dungannon Referee: Kevin Brady
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Pat Clarke
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Jason Buckley
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Nicky O Toole
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Groome
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Murnane
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Mc Donnell
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Simon Redmond
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Marion Hayden
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Daly
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Patrick Murphy
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Dourneen
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Eamonn Furlong
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Dowdallshill Referee: Ian Howley
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kieran Eannetta
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Padraig Dunne
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: David Grogan
Saturday 13th Jan 2024
Venue: Rathnew Referee: Dan Stynes
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Kieran Harris
Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024
Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Foley
Saturday 23rd Sep 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Keenan
Sunday 3rd Sep 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Martin Molloy
Saturday 2nd Sep 2023
Venue: Annacurra Referee: TBC
Sunday 27th Aug 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Keenan
Saturday 26th Aug 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Sunday 30th Jul 2023
Venue: Avondale Referee: Michael Owens
Saturday 29th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Monday 17th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Paul Gahan
Sunday 16th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Sunday 7th May 2023
Venue: Kiltegan Referee: Paul Gahan
Sunday 30th Apr 2023
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Sunday 16th Apr 2023
Venue: Carnew Referee: TBC
Monday 10th Apr 2023
Venue: Glenealy Referee: Daragh Kelly
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Brady
Saturday 11th Mar 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: James Foley
Sunday 5th Mar 2023
Venue: Aughrim GAA Club Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Saturday 4th Mar 2023
Venue: Ballybeg Referee: Timmy Mc Grath
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Friday 10th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Darren Delaney
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Christopher Morgan