Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Sean Michael Maher
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Parke
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: Chris Canavan
Saturday 11th May 2024
Sunday 12th May 2024
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Parnell Park, Arklow Referee: TBC
Monday 27th May 2024
Venue: Parnell Park, Arklow Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Monday 24th Jun 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Saturday 13th Jul 2024
Friday 19th Jul 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Jul 2024
Venue: Pearses Park,Arklow Referee: TBC
Monday 22nd Jul 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Friday 26th Jul 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Jul 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Friday 16th Aug 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Monday 26th Aug 2024
Venue: Greystones Referee: TBC
Monday 9th Sep 2024
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Gerry Hurley
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Tarlach Conway
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: Martin Molloy
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Jimmy Heavey
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Wicklow Town Referee: Chris Canavan
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver Referee: Alan Coyne (ref)
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Sean Lonergan
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Daly
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: Blessington Referee: James Foley
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Paddy Neilan
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: Kieran Harris
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: David Fedigan
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Padraig Dunne
Tuesday 26th Mar 2024
Venue: Blessington Referee: Dan Stynes
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Kevin Faloon
Venue: Rosenallis GAA Referee: TBC
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Sean Michael Maher
Monday 18th Mar 2024
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: Eoghan Ruadh, Dungannon Referee: Kevin Brady
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Pat Clarke
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Nicky O Toole
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Murnane
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Marion Hayden
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Daly
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Dourneen
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Eamonn Furlong
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Dowdallshill Referee: Ian Howley
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kieran Eannetta
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Padraig Dunne
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: David Grogan
Saturday 13th Jan 2024
Venue: Rathnew Referee: Dan Stynes
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Kieran Harris
Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024
Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Foley
Saturday 23rd Sep 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Keenan
Sunday 3rd Sep 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Martin Molloy
Saturday 2nd Sep 2023
Venue: Annacurra Referee: TBC
Sunday 27th Aug 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Keenan
Saturday 26th Aug 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Sunday 30th Jul 2023
Venue: Avondale Referee: Michael Owens
Saturday 29th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Monday 17th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Paul Gahan
Sunday 16th Jul 2023
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Ciaran Fleming
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Sunday 7th May 2023
Venue: Kiltegan Referee: Paul Gahan
Sunday 30th Apr 2023
Venue: Glenealy Referee: TBC
Sunday 16th Apr 2023
Venue: Carnew Referee: TBC
Monday 10th Apr 2023
Venue: Glenealy Referee: Daragh Kelly
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Brady
Sunday 5th Mar 2023
Venue: Aughrim GAA Club Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Christopher Morgan